Team-gesigneerd Nederlands dameselftal EK 2017 uitshirt

This auction has completed.
Starting bid: €5,00
Winner: Ikrame
Bid increment: €1,00
Close Price: €118,00

Shipping (via UPS)

NL EIR EU1 EU2 World
€8,90 €22,90 €22,90 €22,90 €39,90
Please note: All items are shipped via UPS and require a signature on delivery. All items are fully insured, to the value of your winning bid, and all prices are inclusive of VAT at the current rate of 20%.
Shipping costs include the packaging and transit of the goods.

Description

Dit officiële Nike Nederlands elftal EK 2017 uitshirt is persoonlijk gesigneerd door het gehele Nederlands elftal dameselftal. Het shirt bevat het speciale Leeuwinnen-embleem, dat het Nederlands team draagt tijdens het EK 2017 in eigen land.

Wil jij een uniek shirt van onze kampioenen? Bied mee en de opbrengsten gaan naar de Hartstichting.

Sizes: Frame: 115 x 84 cm, Shirt: M

Printed form for your right of withdrawal

Also online